Search

SEIP Training

National Institute of Engineering & Technology (NIET) Approved by Bangladesh Technical Education Board(BTEB)

<div style="border:1px solid #990000;padding-left:20px;margin:0 0 10px 0;"> <h4>A PHP Error was encountered</h4> <p>Severity: Notice</p> <p>Message: Undefined variable: title</p> <p>Filename: office/teachers_list_dhaka.php</p> <p>Line Number: 2</p> </div>
SL NO
Name
Designation
1
Dr. Md. Abdul Razzaq Akhanda
Principal
2
Sayed Md.Tofazzal Hossain
Vice Principal & Chief Instructor(Computer Technology)
3
Sikder Tahsin Al-Amin
Instructor(Computer Technology)
4
Jeasmin Akter Lopa 
Instructor(Computer Technology)
5
Nushrat Jahan Bubly 
Jr.Instructor 
6
Md. Tofazzal Hossain(Sumon)
Sr.Instructor 
7
Abu sayed Mia
Chief Instructor (aerospace)
8
S. A. M. Akramuzzaman 
Sr. Instructor (Aerospace)
9
Mohammad Aminul Islam Minto
Chief Instructor (avionics)
10
Hasanur Rahman
Sr .Instructor (Aerospace)
11
Md. Shahin Akter
Sr. Instructor (avionics)
12
Shaharia Ahmed 
Jr.Instructor 
13
Tayema Khatun
Instructor 
14
Zakir Hossain
Chief Instructor(Electrical) 
15
Md. Abu bakkar
Sr.Instructor (Electronic)
16
Murtuja Rabbi
Chief Instructor (Electronic)
17
Md. Ferdous Khan 
Sr. Instructor (Electrical)
18
Md. Israfil Khan 
Sr.Instructor (Electrical)
19
Khandakar Mahadi Hassan
Jr.Instructor 
20
Salim Mahamud
Instructor 
21
Md. Ariful Islam
Instructor  (Electronic)
22
Md. Sifatul Muktadir
Instructor 
23
Sudipta Mondal
Instructor 
24
Md. Fairuz Siddiquee
Instructor 
25
Md. Jibon Hossain
Instructor 
26
Anika Bintey Mansur
Jr.Instructor 
27
Md. Mahbubul Hasan
Jr.Instructor 
28
Sadia Mostofa Badhon
Jr.Instructor 
29
Md. Anwar Hossain
Jr.Instructor 
30
Md. Tanvir Hossain 
Jr.Instructor 
31
Israt Jahan Rumpa 
Junior Instructor 
32
Mst. Monia Belashi Moni 
Junior Instructor 
33
Umme Habiba 
Junior Instructor
34
Aklima Akter
Instructor 
35
Md. Rais Uddin Mollah
Instructor 
36
Md. Babar Ali 
Instructor 
37
Aminul Islam
Instructor 
38
Md. Makduder Rahman
Chief Instructor (Marine)
39
Shaheen pervez
Sr. Instructor
40
Amit Narayan Bhuian
Sr. Instructor
41
Mr. Moazzem Hossain
Sr. Instructor
42
Md. Rouf Robin 
Instructor 
43
Taiful Islam (Rasel)
Instructor
44
Abir Hossain Shakil
Instructor 
45
Engr.Kazi Md Alamgir
Sr.Instructor 
46
Masuk Bejeta
Instructor 
47
 
Shammi Fijunnesa 
Chief Instructor (Mechanical)
48
Md. Sajib Kawsur
Sr.Instructor 
49
Md. Balaith Hossen
Sr.Instructor 
50
Noman Siddikee
Instructor 
51
Md.Sakhawat Hossain
Instructor 
52
Abu Jafar Rassel
Instructor 
53
Farrukh Ahmed
Instructor 
54
Abdullah Mobin Chowdhury
Instructor 
55
Tahreer Nawaz
Instructor 
56
Angila Tabassum
Jr. Instructor 
57
Tanjinur Akter
Instructor 
58
Rubayat Sobhan
Jr.Instructor 
59
Suman Adhikary
Jr.Instructor 
60
Meraj Rubayat Kamal
Jr.Instructor 
61
Abul Hasanat
Instructor 
62
Tafsirojjaman
Instructor 
63
Bankim Chandra Sardar 
Chief Instructor (Textile)
64
Talat Mahmud Shahed
Sr.Instructor 
65
Md. Imran Khan
Sr.Instructor 
66
Md. Tofael Alam
Sr.Instructor 
67
Md. Kamruzzaman
Instructor 
68
Pran Krisna Saha 
Jr.Instructor 
69
Habibur Rahman
Jr. Instructor 
70
Kazi Zakaria Ahmed 
Instructor 
71
SM Mahmudul Hossain 
Instructor 
72
Zinia Anjuman Ara
Instructor 
73
Md. Sahidul Islam
Instructor 
74
Samsuddin
Instructor 
75
Mahnur Tasnim
Instructor 
76
Md. Arafat Rahman
Instructor 
77
Md. Mominul Islam 
Jr.Instructor
78
Mst. Nurunnahar Akter
Instructor 
81
Md. Shohel Rana 
79
Shaheen Pervez 
79
Md. Nazmus Sakib Shah
Instructor
80
Md. Toukir Islam 
Instructor
81
Nurunnesa
Instructor
82
Syed Sazzad Hossin
Instructor
83
Md. Shahjaman
Instructor
84
Saifuddin Ahmed
Instructor 
85
Bishow Nath Shaha
Instructor 
86
Nur Basit Zaman
Instructor 
87
Md. Imdadul Islam
Instructor 
88
Md. Rashedul Islam Rakib
Instructor 
89
Rana Ahmed 
Instructor 
90
Md. Shafiul Alam
Instructor 
91
Nishat Razia
Instructor 
92
Sabrina Mahjabin
Instructor 
93
Ashraful Islam
Instructor
94
Farjana Akter
Instructor
95
Md. Motiur Rahman Khan 
Instructor
96
M. Ashraful Alam
Instructor
97
Abdus Salam
Instructor
98
Ashraful Tamjeed
Instructor
99
Md. Anar Mia 
Instructor
100
Abontee Barua 
Instructor
101
Mishuk Bhattacharjee
Instructor 
102
Mourin Afrose
Instructor 
103
Abu Naser Md. Abdul HI
Instructor 
104
Tareq Mahmud
Instructor 
105
Md.  Niharul Haque
Instructor 
106
Shree. Kishore Kumar 
Sr. Instructor
107
Ashraful Islam 
sr.Instructor
108
Md. Hasbur Rahman
Instructor
109
Abdullah-Al-Razib Milton 
Junior Instructor 
110
Tajrina Jesmin 
Junior Instructor 
111
Md. Rashedul Haque
Instructor 
112
Sahinur Islam 
Instructor 
113
Md. Manzoor Rahman
Instructor 
114
Md. Hasibul Hasan
Instructor 
115
Sahinur Islam
Instructor 
116
Sohag Mahmud 
Instructor
117
Md. Farhad Hossen 
Instructor
118
Debashis Bihari Das
Instructor
119
Mamun Hossain
Instructor 
120
Muhammad Ashfaquzzaman
Instructor
121
Morshed Shaik 
Chief Instructor  (Shipbulding)
122
Nurnabi Sarker
Sr.Instructor 
123
Mohammad Ibrahim Khalil Ullah
Instructor 
124
Md. Iqbal Hossain
Sr. Instructor 
125
Sadiya Akhter
Instructor
126
Goutom Chandra Gossami
Instructor
127
Mazharul Islam 
Instructor
128
Md. Mostafizor Rahman 
Instructor
129
Samiran Mondal 
Jr.Instructor
130
Md. Jahirul Islam Shubha
Jr.Instructor
131
Suraiya Akter
Jr.Instructor
132
Siful Islam
Chief Instructor(RS)
133
Shamim ahamed
Sr. Instructor
134
Anamika Rani Das
Instructor
135
Sharif Sarmin
Chief Instructor(AIDT)
136
Md.Mozammel
Instructor
137
Shaswati Chowdhury
Sr.Instructor
138
Fariha Seraj
Sr. Instructor
139
Zannatul Ferdous
Jr.Instructor
140
Mushfequa Ifat
Instructor
141
Tasnova Iqbal
Instructor
142
Nahianil Munker
Instructor
143
Md. Abdullah Al Shafi 
Chief Instructor (Ceramic)
144
Sadia Marzan
Sr.Instructor 
145
Sohag Mahmud
Instructor 
146
Mozammel Haque
Instructor
147
Salma Jahan 
Instructor
148
Abdul Alim
Instructor
149
Md. Shamim Islam
Jr. Instructor 
150
Saleha Arifin Chowdhury
Chief Instructor(Glass)
151
Pabel Hossain Pathway 
Instructor 
152
Md. Raihanul Haque 
Instructor 
153
Md. Rafiqul Islam 
Instructor 
154
Sharmin Jahan Suchi
Instructor
155
RanaAnwarul Arafin 
jr. Instructor
156
Nazmul Hasan
Sr.Instructor
157
Muhammad Jewel 
Junior Instructor 
158
Muntaha Mostak Jerin
Chief Instructor (GDPM)
159
Waliul Islam Khan
Sr.Instructor 
160
Tanin Afrin
Sr.Instructor 
161
Khandaker Nurul Haque
Sr.Instructor 
162
Swapon  Kumar Shill 
Instructor 
163
Md. Abdul Kashem  
Instructor 
164
Maliha Khatun Ela 
Instructor 
165
Md. Mehadi Hasan
Jr.Instructor
166
Saddam Hossain Emon
Chief Instructor(Surveying)
167
Amir Husen
Sr.Instructor
168
Shek Ahmed
Sr. Instructor
169
Tanzila Yeasmin Nilu
Instructor
170
Quazi Farzana
Instructor
171
Asiya Khatun
Instructor
172
Afsana Jahan Nipa
Jr.Instructor
173
Jakia Sultana
Instructor
174
Quazi Armaan Ahmed 
Chief Instructor (Food)
175
Mousumi Akter
Sr.Instructor 
176
Sharmin Islam 
Sr.Instructor 
177
Nazran Afsana
Instructor
178
Ariful Hoque 
Jr.Instructor 
179
Romana Parveen 
Chief Instructor (Automobile)
180
Nadia Tanzeen
Sr.Instructor 
181
Manik Islam 
Junior Instructor 
182
S.M Humayun Kabir 
Junior Instructor 
183
Sakib Chowdhury 
Junior Instructor 
184
Karim Uddin
Junior Instructor 
185
Mahmudul Hasan Hasib
Instructor 
186
Riasat Azim
Instructor 
187
Nabid Mostafa Zisan
Instructor 
188
Abu Ashraf
Instructor 
189
Md. Habibur Rahman
Chief Instructor (Telecommunication) 
190
Syed Rafat Faysal 
Sr.Instructor 
191
Mohammed Ibrahim
Sr.Instructor 
192
Mahfuja Akter
Instructor 
193
Ruhul Amin
Instructor 
194
Ishtiaque Karim Robin
Jr. Instructor 
195
Nazmun Nahar Buiyan
Instructor 
196
Md. Salahuddin 
Instructor 
197
Ferdous Ahmed
Instructor 
198
Md. Rasel Shakh
Instructor
199
Mursheda Sultana
Sr.Instructor 
200
Farzana Islam (Swarna) 
Junior Instructor 
201
Md. Minhajul  Islam
Jr.Instructor
202
Kazi Saharia Ahmed
Jr. Instructor 
203
Farhan Izan
Instructor
204
Pinky Roy
Instructor
205
Md. Abdul Ahad 
Chief Instructor (Graphic design)
206
Md. Jahirul Islam
Sr. Instructor 
207
Md. Rakibul Islam
Instructor 
208
Abdullah Al Mamun
Jr.Instructor 
209
Abu Saied 
Chief Instructor (civil)
210
Md. Arifur Rahman
Sr.Instructor 
211
Md.Ibrahim
Sr.Instructor 
212
Md. Shawn Islam
Instructor 
213
Md. Kazem Ali
Instructor 
214
Md. Boshir Ahmed Khan 
Junior Instructor 
215
Md.Atikur Rahman
Sr.Instructor 
216
Md. Sobuj Ahmed
Instructor
217
Md. Shafiqul Isalam
Instructor 
218
Fariya Mostafa Jui
Instructor
219
Arif Billah
Jr. Instructor 
220
Md. Liton Chowdhry
Instructor 
221
Solaiman Ibna Ahmed
Instructor 
222
Md. Jahangir Alam
Instructor 
223
Md. Manik Mia
Instructor 
224
Sadia Saizy 
Sr. Instructor (RS)
225
Umme Salma
Sr. Instructor